Nro: 1 VD401 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 09:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
A
|
|
Bs. As.
|
Flaherty Sandra |
|
Lobadino Maria Yanina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santiago del Estero
Fiad Nancy Alejandra |
|
Loto Alejandra Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 VD402 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 15:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta
|
Esquivel Griselda Tatiana |
|
Cardozo Valdiviezo Maria Soledad |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Bs. As.
Flaherty Sandra |
|
Lobadino Maria Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 VD403 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
A
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Fiad Nancy Alejandra |
|
Loto Alejandra Elizabeth |
|
6/1 3/6 (10/6)
|
Salta
Esquivel Griselda Tatiana |
|
Cardozo Valdiviezo Maria Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 VD404 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 10:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe
|
Casalis Maria Jimena |
|
Romero Vanesa |
|
6/3 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Santiago del Estero
Infante Gomez Laura Anahi |
|
Ramírez Silvana Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 VD405 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 16:30 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta
|
Rioja Ana Cecilia |
|
Perez Marianela |
|
2/6 7/6x (10/6)
|
Santa Fe
Casalis Maria Jimena |
|
Romero Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 VD406 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
B
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Infante Gomez Laura Anahi |
|
Ramírez Silvana Ines |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/2)
|
Salta
Rioja Ana Cecilia |
|
Perez Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 VD407 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 11:30 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta
|
Arias María Fabiola |
|
Gareca Agustina Beatriz |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santiago del Estero
Navarro Susana |
|
Salazar Viviana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 VD408 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 17:45 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
C
|
|
Bs. As.
|
Moro Noelia Gisel |
|
Jurado Elsa Elisabet |
|
7/6x 3/6 (7/10)
|
Salta
Arias María Fabiola |
|
Gareca Agustina Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 VD409 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
C
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Navarro Susana |
|
Salazar Viviana |
|
7/6x 2/6 (8/10)
|
Bs. As.
Moro Noelia Gisel |
|
Jurado Elsa Elisabet |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 VD410 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
D
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
Di Leo María Gracia |
|
Bidahorria Marlen |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Salta
Rojas Haro Karen Alejandra |
|
Erausquin Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 VD411 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
D
|
|
Bs. As.
|
Laguzzi Carola |
|
Andrade Florencia |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACPTNoa
Di Leo María Gracia |
|
Bidahorria Marlen |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 VD412 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 12:45 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta
|
Rojas Haro Karen Alejandra |
|
Erausquin Paula |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Bs. As.
Laguzzi Carola |
|
Andrade Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 VD413 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 09:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
E
|
|
Bs. As.
|
Irazu Camila |
|
Lloyd Vanesa |
|
7/5 6/3
|
San Luis
Ortiz Marcela |
|
Carranza Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 VD414 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 14:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
E
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Korman Turk Maia |
|
Ruiz Aldana Lucía |
|
x6/7 6/3 (10/4)
|
Bs. As.
Irazu Camila |
|
Lloyd Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 VD415 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
E
|
|
San Luis
|
Ortiz Marcela |
|
Carranza Mariana |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Santiago del Estero
Korman Turk Maia |
|
Ruiz Aldana Lucía |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Santiago del Estero
Fiad, Nancy Alejandra Loto, Alejandra Elizabeth
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 VD416 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 12:45 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
O
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Infante Gomez Laura Anahi |
|
Ramírez Silvana Ines |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Bs. As.
Moro Noelia Gisel |
|
Jurado Elsa Elisabet |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Santiago del Estero
Korman Turk , Maia Ruiz, Aldana Lucía
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Salta
Rojas Haro, Karen Alejandra Erausquin, Paula
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Salta
Arias, María Fabiola Gareca, Agustina Beatriz
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Bs. As.
Irazu, Camila Lloyd, Vanesa
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 VD417 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 12:45 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
O
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
Di Leo María Gracia |
|
Bidahorria Marlen |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Bs. As.
Flaherty Sandra |
|
Lobadino Maria Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe
Casalis, Maria Jimena Romero, Vanesa
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 VD418 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
Q
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Fiad Nancy Alejandra |
|
Loto Alejandra Elizabeth |
|
7/5 3/6 6/1
|
Santiago del Estero
Infante Gomez Laura Anahi |
|
Ramírez Silvana Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 VD419 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
Q
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Korman Turk Maia |
|
Ruiz Aldana Lucía |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
Salta
Rojas Haro Karen Alejandra |
|
Erausquin Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 VD420 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta
|
Arias María Fabiola |
|
Gareca Agustina Beatriz |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Bs. As.
Irazu Camila |
|
Lloyd Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 VD421 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
Q
|
|
Bs. As.
|
Flaherty Sandra |
|
Lobadino Maria Yanina |
|
7/6x 1/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe
Casalis Maria Jimena |
|
Romero Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 VD422 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
S
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
Fiad Nancy Alejandra |
|
Loto Alejandra Elizabeth |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta
Rojas Haro Karen Alejandra |
|
Erausquin Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 VD423 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:15 |
Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
S
|
|
Bs. As.
|
Irazu Camila |
|
Lloyd Vanesa |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Bs. As.
Flaherty Sandra |
|
Lobadino Maria Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 VD424 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 15:15 |
CIUDAD PÁDEL A1
|
W
|
|
Salta
|
Rojas Haro Karen Alejandra |
|
Erausquin Paula |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Bs. As.
Flaherty Sandra |
|
Lobadino Maria Yanina |
|
|
|