Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 16:00 |
Sportmann C1
|
A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Mazzeo Nicolas |
|
Rosas Leandro Walter |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Medina Torres Andres Isaac |
|
Campilongo Leonardo Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 22:15 |
Sportmann C1
|
A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Maldonado Jose Ezequiel |
|
Cardoso Mijahel Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Mazzeo Nicolas |
|
Rosas Leandro Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 11:15 |
Sportmann C1
|
A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Medina Torres Andres Isaac |
|
Campilongo Leonardo Antonio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Maldonado Jose Ezequiel |
|
Cardoso Mijahel Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 16:00 |
Sportmann C2
|
B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Sandoval Fernando Ezequiel |
|
Balladares Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 7/66
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Rabal Santiago |
|
Silva Daniel Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 22:15 |
Sportmann C2
|
B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Ramoa Marcos Andres |
|
Suarez Diego Alfredo |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Sandoval Fernando Ezequiel |
|
Balladares Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 11:15 |
Sportmann C2
|
B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Rabal Santiago |
|
Silva Daniel Horacio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Ramoa Marcos Andres |
|
Suarez Diego Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 16:00 |
Los Aromos C1
|
C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Gazquez Mateo Roman |
|
Garcia Maximiliano Alberto |
|
6/3 6/0
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Carugo Benjamin Gabriel |
|
Candino Pennata Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 22:15 |
Los Aromos C1
|
C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Pantano Leonardo |
|
Lopez Franco |
|
2/6 6/2 1/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Gazquez Mateo Roman |
|
Garcia Maximiliano Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 12:30 |
Sportmann C1
|
C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Carugo Benjamin Gabriel |
|
Candino Pennata Matias Nicolas |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Pantano Leonardo |
|
Lopez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 16:00 |
Los Aromos C2
|
D
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Rodriguez Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Tiago |
|
0/6 3/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Camargo Tiziano Nicolas |
|
Camargo Cobo Ivan Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 22:15 |
Los Aromos C2
|
D
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Muñoz Pablo Ariel |
|
Keller Juan Pablo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Rodriguez Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Tiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 12:30 |
Sportmann C2
|
D
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Camargo Tiziano Nicolas |
|
Camargo Cobo Ivan Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Muñoz Pablo Ariel |
|
Keller Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 21:00 |
Sportmann C1
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Torres Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Bruno Cortes Perez |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Ramoa Jonathan |
|
Duran Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 26/05/2023 21:00 |
Sportmann C2
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Aguero Juan Pablo |
|
Ramirez Gabriel Esteban |
|
6/0 6/4
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Mendiburo Federico Gaston |
|
Chazarreta Ariel Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 10:30 |
Los Aromos C1
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Torres Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Bruno Cortes Perez |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Mendiburo Federico Gaston |
|
Chazarreta Ariel Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 10:30 |
Los Aromos C2
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Ramoa Jonathan |
|
Duran Jorge |
|
1/6 2/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Aguero Juan Pablo |
|
Ramirez Gabriel Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA717 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 17:30 |
Sportmann C1
|
O
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Rabal Santiago |
|
Silva Daniel Horacio |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Pantano Leonardo |
|
Lopez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA718 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 17:30 |
Sportmann C2
|
O
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Muñoz Pablo Ariel |
|
Keller Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Medina Torres Andres Isaac |
|
Campilongo Leonardo Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 20:00 |
Sportmann C1
|
Q
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Mazzeo Nicolas |
|
Rosas Leandro Walter |
|
4/6 5/7
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Rabal Santiago |
|
Silva Daniel Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 20:00 |
Sportmann C2
|
Q
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Aguero Juan Pablo |
|
Ramirez Gabriel Esteban |
|
6/3 x6/7 2/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Camargo Tiziano Nicolas |
|
Camargo Cobo Ivan Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 21:15 |
Sportmann C1
|
Q
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Gazquez Mateo Roman |
|
Garcia Maximiliano Alberto |
|
2/6 4/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Torres Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Bruno Cortes Perez |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Sábado 27/05/2023 21:15 |
Sportmann C2
|
Q
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Medina Torres Andres Isaac |
|
Campilongo Leonardo Antonio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Sandoval Fernando Ezequiel |
|
Balladares Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 28/05/2023 10:00 |
Sportmann C1
|
S
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Rabal Santiago |
|
Silva Daniel Horacio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Camargo Tiziano Nicolas |
|
Camargo Cobo Ivan Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 28/05/2023 10:00 |
Sportmann C2
|
S
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Torres Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Bruno Cortes Perez |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Medina Torres Andres Isaac |
|
Campilongo Leonardo Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA725 |
Domingo 28/05/2023 15:00 |
Sportmann C1
|
W
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
Camargo Tiziano Nicolas |
|
Camargo Cobo Ivan Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
Torres Jonathan Gabriel |
|
Bruno Cortes Perez |
|
|
|