Torneo Argentino de Veteranos - Salta 2021 | Torneo: CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) | Categoria: Cab +45 D | Fechas: 17/09/2021 al 19/09/2021 | Localidad: Salta [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
31
1A   Frias, Victor Hugo
  Oyarzun, Eduardo Guill
-   Bye
 
47
  Frias, Victor Hugo
  Oyarzun, Eduardo Guill
1 4
  Lattini, Damian
  Samman, Jose
6 6
 El Campito C1 18/09/2021 15:15
55
  Lattini, Damian
  Samman, Jose
5 4
  Morales, Luis Orlando
  Colaneri, Hernan Basil
7 6
 El Campito C1 18/09/2021 21:30
59
  Morales, Luis Orlando
  Colaneri, Hernan Basil
6 6 (8)
  Garzon, Adrian Alejand
  Vanni, Matias
2 7 (10)
 Popeye C1 19/09/2021 11:30
32
2C   Lattini, Damian
  Samman, Jose
6 7
2F   Carrizo, Victor Hugo
  Soria Mártinez, Ernest
3 5
  Changui C1 18/09/2021 09:00
33
1I   Vergani, Bernardo Gast
  López García, Julio Ce
-   Bye
 
48
  Vergani, Bernardo Gast
  López García, Julio Ce
5 6 (2)
  Morales, Luis Orlando
  Colaneri, Hernan Basil
7 2 (10)
 El Campito C2 18/09/2021 14:00
34
1H   Morales, Luis Orlando
  Colaneri, Hernan Basil
-   Bye
 
35
1E   Huerga, Julio Serafin
  Villagra, Osvaldo
-   Bye
 
49
  Huerga, Julio Serafin
  Villagra, Osvaldo
6 6
  Herrera, Rubuen Omar
  Godoy, Rolando
3 3
 El Campito C1 18/09/2021 14:00
56
  Huerga, Julio Serafin
  Villagra, Osvaldo
3 2
  Garzon, Adrian Alejand
  Vanni, Matias
6 6
 El Campito C2 18/09/2021 21:30
36
2J   Herrera, Rubuen Omar
  Godoy, Rolando
-   Bye
 
37
2G   Barrionuevo, Daniel Al
  Sifuentes, Sixto
6 4 (10)
2B   Dominguez, José
  Ferron, Francisco
1 6 (5)
  Changui C3 18/09/2021 09:00
50
  Barrionuevo, Daniel Al
  Sifuentes, Sixto
3 3
  Garzon, Adrian Alejand
  Vanni, Matias
6 6
 El Campito C2 18/09/2021 15:15
38
1D   Garzon, Adrian Alejand
  Vanni, Matias
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
61
  Garzon, Adrian Alejand
  Vanni, Matias
6 6
  Acosta, Jorge Albino
  Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
4 1
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2 19/09/2021 16:30
CAMPEON
  Garzon, Adrian Alejand
  Vanni, Matias

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
39
1C   Quiroga, Fabian Rafael
  Rasgido, Oscar Antonio
-   Bye
 
51
  Quiroga, Fabian Rafael
  Rasgido, Oscar Antonio
7 2 (10)
  Fava, Cristian
  Pijuan, Carlos
5 6 (12)
 El Campito C1 18/09/2021 17:45
57
  Fava, Cristian
  Pijuan, Carlos
5 6 (10)
  Allende, Sergio Gustav
  Carabajal, Juan Ramón
7 3 (8)
 El Campito C1 18/09/2021 22:45
60
  Fava, Cristian
  Pijuan, Carlos
4 4
  Acosta, Jorge Albino
  Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
6 6
 Popeye C2 19/09/2021 11:30
40
2A   Echaniz, Miguel
  Gutierrez, Mario
1 4
2H   Fava, Cristian
  Pijuan, Carlos
6 6
  Changui C1 18/09/2021 10:15
41
2I   Orellano, Cristián
  Reyes, Walter
-   Bye
 
52
  Orellano, Cristián
  Reyes, Walter
6 2 (8)
  Allende, Sergio Gustav
  Carabajal, Juan Ramón
1 6 (10)
 El Campito C2 18/09/2021 16:30
42
1F   Allende, Sergio Gustav
  Carabajal, Juan Ramón
-   Bye
 
43
1G   Castaño, Luis Alberto
  Robledo, Claudio Fabia
-   Bye
 
53
  Castaño, Luis Alberto
  Robledo, Claudio Fabia
7 6
  Ricardi, Oscar
  Barjacoba, Marcelo
5 2
 El Campito C1 18/09/2021 16:30
58
  Castaño, Luis Alberto
  Robledo, Claudio Fabia
6 5 (1)
  Acosta, Jorge Albino
  Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
4 7 (10)
 El Campito C2 18/09/2021 22:45
44
1J   Ricardi, Oscar
  Barjacoba, Marcelo
-   Bye
 
45
2E   Garcias, Luis Mariano
  Morales, David Bernard
7 1 (5)
2D   Acosta, Jorge Albino
  Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
5 6 (10)
  Changui C3 18/09/2021 10:15
54
  Acosta, Jorge Albino
  Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
6 5 (10)
  Samudio, Aldo Javier
  Samudio, Elvio Martin
4 7 (8)
 El Campito C2 18/09/2021 17:45
46
1B   Samudio, Aldo Javier
  Samudio, Elvio Martin
-   Bye