Torneo Argentino de Veteranos - Salta 2021 | Torneo: CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) | Categoria: Cab +45 C | Fechas: 17/09/2021 al 19/09/2021 | Localidad: Salta [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
31
1A  Moyano/Ferrin
-   Bye
 
47
 Moyano/Ferrin 7 5 (10)
 Ruz/Caneva 6 7 (6)
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4 18/09/2021 15:15
55
 Moyano/Ferrin 3 2
 Nicasio/Serra 6 6
 Popeye C1 18/09/2021 20:15
59
 Nicasio/Serra 6 6
 Frias/Baracat 2 4
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4 19/09/2021 10:15
32
2C  Cardozo/Gallardo 6 6 (7)
2F  Ruz/Caneva 7 0 (10)
  CIUDAD PÁDEL A4 18/09/2021 09:00
33
1I  Nicasio/Serra
-   Bye
 
48
 Nicasio/Serra 6 6
 Lamarca/Giugge 2 0
 Popeye C1 18/09/2021 15:15
34
1H  Lamarca/Giugge
-   Bye
 
35
1E  Frias/Baracat
-   Bye
 
49
 Frias/Baracat 7 6
 Erazu/Lavaque 6 0
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2 18/09/2021 15:15
56
 Frias/Baracat 6 7
 Godoy/Tejerina 4 6
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2 18/09/2021 21:30
36
2J  Erazu/Lavaque
-   Bye
 
37
2G  De Rose/Zucatti 7 7
2B  Ravenna/Gaitano 5 6
  CIUDAD PÁDEL A2 18/09/2021 09:00
50
 De Rose/Zucatti 7 3 (8)
 Godoy/Tejerina 5 6 (10)
 Popeye C2 18/09/2021 15:15
38
1D  Godoy/Tejerina
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
61
 Nicasio/Serra 6 6
 Casas/LudueÑa 2 4
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3 19/09/2021 15:15
CAMPEON
 Nicasio/Serra

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
39
1C  Mazzini/Lopez
-   Bye
 
51
 Mazzini/Lopez 6 6
 Moreno/Bertuzzi 3 2
 Parque Norte Pádel C1 18/09/2021 16:30
57
 Mazzini/Lopez 6 6
 Mota/Castillo 3 2
 Popeye C1 18/09/2021 21:30
60
 Mazzini/Lopez 7 6 (6)
 Casas/LudueÑa 6 7 (10)
 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2 19/09/2021 10:15
40
2A  Rivadero/Carrizo 2 2
2H  Moreno/Bertuzzi 6 6
  CIUDAD PÁDEL A1 18/09/2021 09:00
41
2I  Mota/Castillo
-   Bye
 
52
 Mota/Castillo 6 6
 Tula/Paez 3 0
 Popeye C1 18/09/2021 16:30
42
1F  Tula/Paez
-   Bye
 
43
1G  Rojas/Cocha
-   Bye
 
53
 Rojas/Cocha 4 4
 Tello/Díaz 6 6
 Popeye C2 18/09/2021 16:30
58
 Tello/Díaz 4 6 (7)
 Casas/LudueÑa 6 3 (10)
 Popeye C2 18/09/2021 21:30
44
1J  Tello/Díaz
-   Bye
 
45
2E  Lindsell/Baldo 2 3
2D  Casas/LudueÑa 6 6
  CIUDAD PÁDEL A3 18/09/2021 09:00
54
 Casas/LudueÑa 4 6 (10)
 Cavallero/Perricone 6 2 (2)
 Parque Norte Pádel C2 18/09/2021 16:30
46
1B  Cavallero/Perricone
-   Bye