|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
31
1A |
Frias, V Oyarzun, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Frias, V Oyarzun, E |
1 |
4 |
|
Lattini, D Samman, J |
6 |
6 |
|
El Campito C1 18/09/2021 15:15 |
|
|
55
Lattini, D Samman, J |
5 |
4 |
|
Morales, L Colaneri, H |
7 |
6 |
|
El Campito C1 18/09/2021 21:30 |
|
|
59
Morales, L Colaneri, H |
6 |
6 |
(8) |
Garzon, A Vanni, M |
2 |
7 |
(10) |
Popeye C1 19/09/2021 11:30 |
|
32
2C |
Lattini, D Samman, J |
6 |
7 |
|
2F |
Carrizo, V Soria Martinez, E |
3 |
5 |
|
Changui C1 18/09/2021 09:00 |
|
33
1I |
Vergani, B Lopez Garcia, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Vergani, B Lopez Garcia, J |
5 |
6 |
(2) |
Morales, L Colaneri, H |
7 |
2 |
(10) |
El Campito C2 18/09/2021 14:00 |
|
34
1H |
Morales, L Colaneri, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
35
1E |
Huerga, J Villagra, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Huerga, J Villagra, O |
6 |
6 |
|
Herrera, R Godoy, R |
3 |
3 |
|
El Campito C1 18/09/2021 14:00 |
|
|
56
Huerga, J Villagra, O |
3 |
2 |
|
Garzon, A Vanni, M |
6 |
6 |
|
El Campito C2 18/09/2021 21:30 |
|
36
2J |
Herrera, R Godoy, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
2G |
Barrionuevo , D Sifuentes, S |
6 |
4 |
(10) |
2B |
Dominguez, J Ferron, F |
1 |
6 |
(5) |
Changui C3 18/09/2021 09:00 |
|
|
50
Barrionuevo , D Sifuentes, S |
3 |
3 |
|
Garzon, A Vanni, M |
6 |
6 |
|
El Campito C2 18/09/2021 15:15 |
|
38
1D |
Garzon, A Vanni, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
61
Garzon, A Vanni, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Acosta, A Sanchez, R |
4 |
1 |
|
CIUDAD PÁDEL A2 19/09/2021 16:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Garzon, A Vanni, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
39
1C |
Quiroga , F Rasgido, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Quiroga , F Rasgido, O |
7 |
2 |
(10) |
Fava, C Pijuan, C |
5 |
6 |
(12) |
El Campito C1 18/09/2021 17:45 |
|
|
57
Fava, C Pijuan, C |
5 |
6 |
(10) |
Allende, S Carabajal, J |
7 |
3 |
(8) |
El Campito C1 18/09/2021 22:45 |
|
|
60
Fava, C Pijuan, C |
4 |
4 |
|
Acosta, A Sanchez, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Popeye C2 19/09/2021 11:30 |
|
40
2A |
Echaniz, M Gutierrez, M |
1 |
4 |
|
2H |
Fava, C Pijuan, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Changui C1 18/09/2021 10:15 |
|
41
2I |
Orellano, C Reyes, W |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Orellano, C Reyes, W |
6 |
2 |
(8) |
Allende, S Carabajal, J |
1 |
6 |
(10) |
El Campito C2 18/09/2021 16:30 |
|
42
1F |
Allende, S Carabajal, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
43
1G |
Castaño, L Robledo, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Castaño, L Robledo, C |
7 |
6 |
|
Ricardi, O Barjacoba, C |
5 |
2 |
|
El Campito C1 18/09/2021 16:30 |
|
|
58
Castaño, L Robledo, C |
6 |
5 |
(1) |
Acosta, A Sanchez, R |
4 |
7 |
(10) |
El Campito C2 18/09/2021 22:45 |
|
44
1J |
Ricardi, O Barjacoba, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
2E |
Garcias , L Morales , D |
7 |
1 |
(5) |
2D |
Acosta, A Sanchez, R |
5 |
6 |
(10) |
Changui C3 18/09/2021 10:15 |
|
|
54
Acosta, A Sanchez, R |
6 |
5 |
(10) |
Samudio, A Samudio, E |
4 |
7 |
(8) |
El Campito C2 18/09/2021 17:45 |
|
46
1B |
Samudio, A Samudio, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|