Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA502 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Baldisperg / Edreira
|
Arhex / Espinosa
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA507 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Ramirez / Vera
|
Morinico / Caro
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA511 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Biluron Barrera / Loza
|
Pereyra / Castillo
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA514 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Tolosa / Godoy Almeira
|
Fernández / Medina
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA501 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Arhex / Espinosa
|
Castro / Cardoso
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Prieto / Arias
|
Ramirez / Vera
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:30
|
7/5 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA505 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Ruiz Haponiuk / Fernandez Molina
|
Fernandez / Barrientos
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA510 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Pereyra / Castillo
|
Gomez / Sotuyo Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA503 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Castro / Cardoso
|
Baldisperg / Edreira
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA515 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Orellano / Cuevas
|
Tolosa / Godoy Almeira
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00
|
0/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
CA506 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Cisneros / Gartner
|
Ruiz Haponiuk / Fernandez Molina
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA509 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Morinico / Caro
|
Prieto / Arias
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA512 Energy Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Gomez / Sotuyo Rodriguez
|
Biluron Barrera / Loza
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 20:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA513 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Fernández / Medina
|
Orellano / Cuevas
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 20:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 Energy Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Fernandez / Barrientos
|
Cisneros / Gartner
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 21:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|