Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA507 Hulk Indoor C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Elena / Perez
|
Gandulfo / Elias
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:45
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA512 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Datri / Lagrange
|
Ruiz / Arola
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA506 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Bulacio / Rodriguez
|
Bustamante / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:15
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA502 Break Point C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Nunez / Ortega
|
Castillo / Rivas
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:45
|
6/4 2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA504 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Mosconi / Garcia
|
Bulacio / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 Break Point C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Güimil / Güimil
|
Elena / Perez
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA505 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Bustamante / Gomez
|
Mosconi / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 17:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA510 Break Point C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Sanchez / Meza Pereira
|
Datri / Lagrange
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 17:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA503 Break Point C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Medina / Couso
|
Nunez / Ortega
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 18:45
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Gandulfo / Elias
|
Güimil / Güimil
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 18:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA511 Break Point C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Ruiz / Arola
|
Sanchez / Meza Pereira
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 20:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA501 Break Point C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Castillo / Rivas
|
Medina / Couso
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 21:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA514 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Mosconi / Garcia
|
Ruiz / Arola
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA515 Hulk Indoor C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Elena / Perez
|
Nunez / Ortega
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:30
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA516 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Sanchez / Meza Pereira
|
Bustamante / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:30
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
|
|