Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
VD401 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo A
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Flaherty / Lobadino
|
Fiad / Loto
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 09:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
VD413 Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo E
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
San Luis
|
|
Irazu / Lloyd
|
Ortiz / Carranza
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 09:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
VD404 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Casalis / Romero
|
Infante Gomez / Ramírez
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 10:15
|
6/3 x6/7 (11/9)
|
|
|
VD407 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Arias / Gareca
|
Navarro / Salazar
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 11:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
VD412 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Bs. As.
|
|
Rojas Haro / Erausquin
|
Laguzzi / Andrade
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 12:45
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
VD414 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo E
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
vs
|
Bs. As.
|
|
Korman Turk / Ruiz
|
Irazu / Lloyd
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 14:00
|
x6/7 6/3 (10/4)
|
|
|
VD402 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Bs. As.
|
|
Esquivel / Cardozo Valdiviezo
|
Flaherty / Lobadino
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 15:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
VD405 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Rioja / Perez
|
Casalis / Romero
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 16:30
|
2/6 7/6x (10/6)
|
|
|
VD408 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo C
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Moro / Jurado
|
Arias / Gareca
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 17:45
|
7/6x 3/6 (7/10)
|
|
|
VD411 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo D
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa
|
|
Laguzzi / Andrade
|
Di Leo / Bidahorria
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
VD415 Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo E
|
|
San Luis
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Ortiz / Carranza
|
Korman Turk / Ruiz
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
VD403 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo A
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Fiad / Loto
|
Esquivel / Cardozo Valdiviezo
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15
|
6/1 3/6 (10/6)
|
|
|
VD406 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo B
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Infante Gomez / Ramírez
|
Rioja / Perez
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30
|
3/6 6/3 (10/2)
|
|
|
VD409 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo C
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
vs
|
Bs. As.
|
|
Navarro / Salazar
|
Moro / Jurado
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
7/6x 2/6 (8/10)
|
|
|
VD410 Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
DAM +30 C (jugadoras 4º Libre) (Dam +30 C ) - Grupo D
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Di Leo / Bidahorria
|
Rojas Haro / Erausquin
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|