Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
VC407 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Paz / Nuñez
|
Alvarez Morales / Alvarez Morales
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 09:00
|
2/6 6/1 (8/10)
|
|
|
VC408 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo C
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
Catamarca
|
|
Gonzalez / Ciuffo
|
Cipolletti / Grajales
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 09:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
VC401 Popeye C1
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Catamarca
|
|
Bazzola / Vega
|
Coppede / Viale Sandrin
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 15:15
|
5/7 6/2 (8/10)
|
|
|
VC404 Popeye C2
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo B
|
|
Santiago del Estero
|
vs
|
F.P.P.C.
|
|
Cazzaniga / Villavicencio
|
Roberi / Porras
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 15:15
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
VC409 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta
|
(GP/PG)
|
Catamarca
|
|
Alvarez Morales / Alvarez Morales
|
Cipolletti / Grajales
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
VC410 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta
|
(GP/PG)
|
F.P.P.C.
|
|
Paz / Nuñez
|
Gonzalez / Ciuffo
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00
|
3/6 7/6x (12/10)
|
|
|
VC402 CIUDAD PÁDEL A1
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Romero Alesanco / Dottavio
|
Bazzola / Vega
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
VC405 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Valle Gareca / Villar
|
Cazzaniga / Villavicencio
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
VC403 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo A
|
|
Catamarca
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Coppede / Viale Sandrin
|
Romero Alesanco / Dottavio
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 10:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
VC406 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Grupo B
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Roberi / Porras
|
Valle Gareca / Villar
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 10:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
VC411 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
Catamarca
|
|
Roberi / Porras
|
Cipolletti / Grajales
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30
|
5/7 6/1 (10/6)
|
|
|
VC412 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Ciuffo
|
Bazzola / Vega
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
VC413 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Semifinal
|
|
Catamarca
|
vs
|
F.P.P.C.
|
|
Coppede / Viale Sandrin
|
Roberi / Porras
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 12:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
VC414 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Semifinal
|
|
Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Bazzola / Vega
|
Valle Gareca / Villar
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 12:45
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
VC415 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +45 A (jugadores hasta 3º libres) (Cab +45 A) - Final
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Roberi / Porras
|
Bazzola / Vega
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 17:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|