Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA405 Hulk Indoor C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Jaruszowiec / Navarro Villagra
|
Grenat / Heck
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45
|
6/1 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA404 Hulk Indoor C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Grenat / Heck
|
Fazzio / Quiroga Carrizo
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:15
|
1/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
CA411 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Benitez / Acosta
|
Fernandez / Nogales Keller
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:15
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA406 Hulk Indoor C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Fazzio / Quiroga Carrizo
|
Jaruszowiec / Navarro Villagra
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:15
|
7/6x 1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA412 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Choque / Libertini
|
Ricagno / Polastro
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:15
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA401 Break Point C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Alarcon / Tambussi
|
Tiscornia / Abd
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 12:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA410 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Ricagno / Polastro
|
Benitez / Acosta
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 15:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA402 Break Point C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Vazquez / Maya
|
Alarcon / Tambussi
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA409 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Choque / Libertini
|
Fernandez / Nogales Keller
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 Break Point C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Tiscornia / Abd
|
Vazquez / Maya
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 18:45
|
6/0 x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA408 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Benitez / Acosta
|
Choque / Libertini
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 20:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA407 Break Point C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Ricagno / Polastro
|
Fernandez / Nogales Keller
|
|
Domingo 19/03/2023 21:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA413 Hulk Indoor C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Fazzio / Quiroga Carrizo
|
Fernandez / Nogales Keller
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA414 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Choque / Libertini
|
Alarcon / Tambussi
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 20:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA415 Hulk Indoor C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
vs
|
A.P.A. Torneos Oficiales
|
|
Vazquez / Maya
|
Fernandez / Nogales Keller
|
|
Domingo 26/03/2023 16:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|