Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
VC732 Popeye C2
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Chaco
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Alvarez / Balcaza
|
Acuña / Villar
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
VC733 Papagallo C1
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Chaco
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Salom / Cuella
|
Gomez / Guaimas Moya
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/0 x6/7 (10/6)
|
|
|
VC734 Papagallo C2
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
vs
|
Salta
|
|
Jofré / Suasnabar
|
Palermo / Villafañe
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
VC735 Parque Norte Pádel C1
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Lobo / Castillo Sola
|
Schnell / Riboldi
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
VC736 Parque Norte Pádel C2
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa
|
|
Navarro Villagra / Vazquez
|
Fraga / Medina
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
x6/7 6/2 (10/4)
|
|
|
VC730 Papagallo C1
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
La Rioja
|
vs
|
Bs. As.
|
|
Rodas / Nacuzzi
|
Guzman / Young
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
VC737 Papagallo C2
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Alvarez / Salina
|
Defago / Socias
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15
|
4/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
|
|
VC738 Changui C1
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
La Rioja
|
|
Guzman / Young
|
Barrera / Genochio
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15
|
6/4 4/6 (4/10)
|
|
|
VC739 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Chaco
|
vs
|
Chaco
|
|
Alvarez / Balcaza
|
Salom / Cuella
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15
|
2/6 6/4 (2/10)
|
|
|
VC740 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Jofré / Suasnabar
|
Schnell / Riboldi
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15
|
7/5 5/7 (7/10)
|
|
|
VC741 CIUDAD PÁDEL A1
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
No Definida
|
|
Navarro Villagra / Vazquez
|
Alvarez / Salina
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
VC742 Pádel NOA C1
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Semifinal
|
|
La Rioja
|
vs
|
Chaco
|
|
Barrera / Genochio
|
Salom / Cuella
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 11:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
VC743 Pádel NOA C2
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Semifinal
|
|
Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Bs. As.
|
|
Schnell / Riboldi
|
Navarro Villagra / Vazquez
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 11:30
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
VC744 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +55 B (jugadores desde 5º libre) (Cab +55 B) - Final
|
|
Chaco
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Salom / Cuella
|
Schnell / Riboldi
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 16:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|