Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
VD931 Changui C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
La Rioja
|
|
Lattini / Samman
|
Carrizo / Soria Martinez
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 09:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
VD932 Changui C3
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Neuquén
|
vs
|
San Luis
|
|
Barrionuevo / Sifuentes
|
Dominguez / Ferron
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 09:00
|
6/1 4/6 (10/5)
|
|
|
VD933 Changui C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Entre Rios
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Echaniz / Gutierrez
|
Fava / Pijuan
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 10:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
VD934 Changui C3
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Catamarca
|
vs
|
Catamarca
|
|
Garcias / Morales
|
Acosta / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 10:15
|
7/5 1/6 (5/10)
|
|
|
VD936 El Campito C2
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Vergani / Lopez Garcia
|
Morales / Colaneri
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
5/7 6/2 (2/10)
|
|
|
VD937 El Campito C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
La Rioja
|
|
Huerga / Villagra
|
Herrera / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
VD935 El Campito C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Bs. As.
|
vs
|
F.P.P.C.
|
|
Frias / Oyarzun
|
Lattini / Samman
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
VD938 El Campito C2
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Neuquén
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa
|
|
Barrionuevo / Sifuentes
|
Garzon / Vanni
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
VD940 El Campito C2
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Luis
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa
|
|
Orellano / Reyes
|
Allende / Carabajal
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30
|
6/1 2/6 (8/10)
|
|
|
VD941 El Campito C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACPTNoa
|
vs
|
F.P.P.C.
|
|
Castaño / Robledo
|
Ricardi / Barjacoba
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
VD939 El Campito C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Catamarca
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Quiroga / Rasgido
|
Fava / Pijuan
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45
|
7/5 2/6 (10/12)
|
|
|
VD942 El Campito C2
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Catamarca
|
vs
|
Santa Fe
|
|
Acosta / Sanchez
|
Samudio / Samudio
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45
|
6/4 5/7 (10/8)
|
|
|
VD943 El Campito C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
F.P.P.C.
|
vs
|
Santiago del Estero
|
|
Lattini / Samman
|
Morales / Colaneri
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
VD944 El Campito C2
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa
|
|
Huerga / Villagra
|
Garzon / Vanni
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
VD945 El Campito C1
|
CAB +45 D (jugadores 6º libre) (Cab +45 D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa
|
|
Fava / Pijuan
|
Allende / Carabajal
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45
|
5/7 6/3 (10/8)
|
|
|