Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
VC212 Pádel NOA C1
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Grupo D
|
|
San Luis ( - )
|
vs
|
Santa Fe ( - )
|
|
Ferron Segado / Jakowiuk
|
Perotti / Ricci
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15
|
6/4 0/6 (10/8)
|
|
|
VC203 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Grupo A
|
|
Bs. As. ( - )
|
vs
|
Entre Rios ( - )
|
|
Giasone / Oviedo
|
Colombo / Sabaño
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
VC219 Pádel NOA C1
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Grupo F
|
|
Catamarca ( - )
|
(GP/PG)
|
ACPTNoa ( - )
|
|
Santillán / Pacheco
|
Demarsico / Paez
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
VC220 Pádel NOA C2
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Grupo F
|
|
Santa Fe ( - )
|
(GP/PG)
|
Bs. As. ( - )
|
|
Peralta / Fabbrica
|
Romeo / Allisiardi
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
VC221 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Bs. As. ( - )
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa ( - )
|
|
Siruk / Stubbe
|
Demarsico / Paez
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 12:45
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
VC222 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta ( - )
|
vs
|
Santa Fe ( - )
|
|
Villalba / Cordoba
|
Larghi / Bossio
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 12:45
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
VC223 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Entre Rios ( - )
|
vs
|
Bs. As. ( - )
|
|
Colombo / Sabaño
|
Romeo / Allisiardi
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 12:45
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
VC224 CIUDAD PÁDEL A1
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santiago del Estero ( - )
|
vs
|
Salta ( - )
|
|
Juarez / Gomez
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 12:45
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
VC225 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta ( - )
|
vs
|
ACPTNoa ( - )
|
|
Ludueña / Medina
|
Demarsico / Paez
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45
|
7/6x 4/6 5/7
|
|
|
VC226 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta ( - )
|
vs
|
San Luis ( - )
|
|
Villalba / Cordoba
|
Ferron Segado / Jakowiuk
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
VC227 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
F.P.P.C. ( - )
|
vs
|
Entre Rios ( - )
|
|
Mottino / Ordoñez
|
Colombo / Sabaño
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
VC228 CIUDAD PÁDEL A1
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta ( - )
|
vs
|
Salta ( - )
|
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
Valdez / Cardozo
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
VC229 CIUDAD PÁDEL A3
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Semifinal
|
|
ACPTNoa ( - )
|
vs
|
San Luis ( - )
|
|
Demarsico / Paez
|
Ferron Segado / Jakowiuk
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 11:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
VC230 CIUDAD PÁDEL A4
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Semifinal
|
|
F.P.P.C. ( - )
|
vs
|
Salta ( - )
|
|
Mottino / Ordoñez
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 11:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
VC231 CIUDAD PÁDEL A2
|
CAB +35 B (jugadores 3º libre) (Cab +35 B) - Final
|
|
San Luis ( - )
|
vs
|
Salta ( - )
|
|
Ferron Segado / Jakowiuk
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
|
Domingo 19/09/2021 17:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|