|
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C1 |
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C2 |
|
14:00
|
Salomon/Centur.. |
| |
|
5/7 7/5 1/6 |
| |
|
Palave../Piccol.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Jara/Ceccar.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/0 |
| |
|
Vicent../Inga |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Nasif/Nasif .. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Vazquez/Doming.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Smejkal/Espeche |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Acuña ../Cossutta |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bergog../Mottura |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Salomon/Centur.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Nievas/Quinte.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Smejkal/Espeche |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Bergog../Mottura |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Palave../Piccol.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Libre
|
|
14:00
|
Gallo/Gallo |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Correa/Candus.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bernar../Erazo |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Ceccar../Juncos |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Vasquez/Visint.. |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Toloza/Cugat .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Chavez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Chávez/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gutiér../Bajinay |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Gallo/Gallo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Toloza/Cugat .. |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Lobato../Rigoni |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Correa/Morales |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Bernar../Erazo |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Almiron/Alaluf |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Davico/Grassino |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C1 |
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C2 |
|
10:00
|
Mercia../Peralta |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Jara/Ceccar.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Correa/Ramis |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Bergog../Mottura |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Cossutta/Gigli |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Almiron/Alaluf |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Vicent../Inga |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mercia../Peralta |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Salomon/Centur.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Correa/Ramis |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Baigor../Oyola |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Nasif/Nasif .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Davico/Grassino |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Cossutta/Gigli |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Correa/Ramis |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Palave../Piccol.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Vazquez/Doming.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Baigor../Oyola |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Orona/Morano |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Nievas/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Lobato../Rigoni |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Smejkal/Espeche |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:45
|
Libre
|
|
10:00
|
Orona/Morano |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Barreto/Ramis |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:15
|
Lobato../Rigoni |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Vasquez/Visint.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Rubio ../Duarte |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Chavez/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Correa/Candus.. |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Gutiér../Bajinay |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Acuña ../Cossutta |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Nievas/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Barreto/Ramis |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Lingua../Micaela |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Chávez/Lopez |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rubio ../Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Lingua../Micaela |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 6/0 |
| |
|
Orona/Morano |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ceccar../Juncos |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Correa/Morales |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Ceccar../Juncos |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Correa/Candus.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Bernar../Erazo |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Chávez/Lopez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:45
|
Libre
|
|
|
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C1 |
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C2 |
|
11:00
|
Toloza/Cugat .. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Orona/Morano |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Lingua../Micaela |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Smejkal/Espeche |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Jara/Ceccar.. |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Almiron/Alaluf |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Toloza/Cugat .. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Rubio ../Duarte |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Baigor../Oyola |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Salomon/Centur.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Toloza/Cugat .. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Gallo/Gallo |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Baigor../Oyola |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Nasif/Nasif .. |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
11:00
|
Correa/Candus.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rubio ../Duarte |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Chávez/Lopez |
| |
|
1/6 7/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gallo/Gallo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Mercia../Peralta |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cossutta/Gigli |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Lingua../Micaela |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Gallo/Gallo |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Nasif/Nasif .. |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Correa/Ramis |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Almiron/Alaluf |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cossutta/Gigli |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
|
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C1 |
CASONA PADEL EL TOTORAL C2 |